Martin FitzJames: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Guillaume Du Buisson]] | | [[Guillaume Du Buisson]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 118.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Gauntlet | |||
| [[Mons von Goarshausen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 19:02, 8 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron argent and sable, a rose chevronwise reversed proper slipped and leaved vert and a sword fesswise argent. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Martin FitzJames
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Reinhardt Medebruwer | |
| Dolphin | Guillaume Du Buisson | |
| Gauntlet | Mons von Goarshausen |