Cystennin ap Gareth: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Jeanne Marie la Verriere]] | | [[Jeanne Marie la Verriere]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cystenninapgareth4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Miriam bas Levi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 21 October 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lord Cystennin ap Gareth
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Eiríkr Mjoksiglandi Sigurðarson | |
| Award of Arms | Kalila Lagerfeld (formerly Kendrick Lagerfeld) | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Kalila Lagerfeld (formerly Kendrick Lagerfeld) | |
| Award of Arms | Thorvald Olafson the Swordmaker | |
| Dolphin | Agatha of Tintagel (formerly Angharad Chy a tyr Sterrenow) | |
| Dolphin | Jana Aoibeall | |
| Harp Argent | Bronwyn McKay Kellough | |
| Harp Argent | Jeanne Marie la Verriere | |
| Harp Argent | Miriam bas Levi |

