Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Tressa Helana Beaumaris]] | | [[Tressa Helana Beaumaris]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon35.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Duchy | |||
| [[Diana de Savigny]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon15.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Duchy | |||
| [[Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon25.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Duchy | |||
| [[Natalya de Foix]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 10:04, 1 July 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985

