Cystennin ap Gareth: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Thorvald Olafson the Swordmaker]] | | [[Thorvald Olafson the Swordmaker]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cystenninapgareth1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Agatha of Tintagel]] (formerly Angharad Chy a tyr Sterrenow) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cystenninapgareth5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Jana Aoibeall]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 11 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lord Cystennin ap Gareth
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Eiríkr Mjoksiglandi Sigurðarson | |
| Award of Arms | Kalila Lagerfeld (formerly Kendrick Lagerfeld) | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Kalila Lagerfeld (formerly Kendrick Lagerfeld) | |
| Award of Arms | Thorvald Olafson the Swordmaker | |
| Dolphin | Agatha of Tintagel (formerly Angharad Chy a tyr Sterrenow) | |
| Dolphin | Jana Aoibeall |

