Caitlin of Naevehjem: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Rudolph Fekter]] | | [[Rudolph Fekter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Rudolph-Fekter Crescent-of-Caid Scroll By Caitlin-of-Naevehjem.png|100px]] | ||
| | | Crescent of Caid (detail 1) | ||
| [[ | | [[Rudolph Fekter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Rudolph-Fekter Crescent-of-Caid Detail2 Scroll By Caitlin-of-Naevehjem.png|100px]] | ||
| | | Crescent of Caid (detail 2) | ||
| [[ | | [[Rudolph Fekter]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rudolph-Fekter Crescent-of-Caid Detail3 Scroll By Caitlin-of-Naevehjem.png|100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid (detail 3) | |||
| [[Rudolph Fekter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:01, 28 November 2025
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per fess wavy azure and argent, a swan naiant counterchanged | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THLady Caitlin of Naevehjem was admitted to the Order of the Crescent on 11/17/2007 by TRM Edric V and Faizah II
Persona
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Memories
Photos
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Crescent of Caid | Rudolph Fekter | |
| Crescent of Caid (detail 1) | Rudolph Fekter | |
| Crescent of Caid (detail 2) | Rudolph Fekter | |
| Crescent of Caid (detail 3) | Rudolph Fekter |
