Caid Doppelsoldner: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Doppelsoldner | | Doppelsoldner | ||
| | | Year Commissioned | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sauvage le brigand]] | |||
| A.S. LIX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Angus le Todde Mac Donnell]] | ||
| A.S. LIX | | A.S. LIX | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jarijch van Den Helder]] | |||
| A.S. LIX | |||
|- | |||
| [[Galien Crow]] | |||
| A.S. LIX | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sancho Calavera Torres]] | |||
| A.S. LIX | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 15 April 2025
Doppelsoldner Field Commission
In A.S. LIX, Rapier General Alphonsus Balthasar von Hamer began to issue field commissions to exceptional war-fighters.
| Doppelsoldner | Year Commissioned |
| Sauvage le brigand | A.S. LIX |
| Angus le Todde Mac Donnell | A.S. LIX |
| Jarijch van Den Helder | A.S. LIX |
| Galien Crow | A.S. LIX |
| Sancho Calavera Torres | A.S. LIX |