Nathí mac Lachtnain: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rpardovich (talk | contribs) |
Rpardovich (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|12/09/2023 | |12/09/2023 | ||
|Baronial | |Baronial | ||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|Yeoman Archer | |||
|2023 | |||
|Kingdom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 29 December 2023
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathí mac Lachtnain | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend vert and argent, a unicorn contourny counterchanged. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Persona
- Scot's/Irish
Associates
- Consort to Duchess Stæina Hálfdanardóttir
Offices & Positions
- Constable for Gyldenholt
Event Staff
- GWW 2024 Production Steward
- GWW 2023 Deputy Production Steward
Awards
More Information
Started playing July 2022