Brianna la Franceise: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Meadhbh Eileanach]] | | [[Meadhbh Eileanach]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 5.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Susan of Dublin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 5.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:CoronationSpring03 5.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 16:53, 4 August 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, three stick weaver's shuttles in pall argent between three hawk's bells Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Brianna la Franceise, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click on scroll for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin | |
| Award of Arms | Qara Unegen |
| Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
Dolphin | Lúarán MacCearnaigh | |
| Dolphin | Meadhbh Eileanach |
Dolphin | Susan of Dublin | |
| Harp Argent | Zenobia Naphtali |
| Knight | Philippe de Tournay |