Brianna la Franceise: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added scroll picture |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | | [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 3.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Lúarán MacCearnaigh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 15.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:CoronationSpring03 15.JPG|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 4 August 2021
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, three stick weaver's shuttles in pall argent between three hawk's bells Or | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Brianna la Franceise, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click on scroll for more information)
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin | |
| Award of Arms | Qara Unegen | |
| Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Dolphin | Lúarán MacCearnaigh | |
| Dolphin | Meadhbh Eileanach | |
| Harp Argent | Zenobia Naphtali | |
| Knight | Philippe de Tournay |
