Unknown Scribe: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Detail of Court Barony | | Detail of Court Barony | ||
| [[Emrys Montgomery]] | | [[Emrys Montgomery]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Margeret Kerne]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 4a.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Margeret Kerne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 134.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 134.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 14:23, 23 December 2018
The illuminators and calligraphers for the following scrolls have not all been identified. Click on the thumbnail to see what information exists for each image. If you know who produced these scrolls please contact Aliskye MacKyven Raizel at User talk:aliskye or via email to scribesegundo@sca-caid.org.