Fabia Varia: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Detail of Crescent of Caid | |Detail of Crescent of Caid | ||
| [[Seraphina Lilje]] | | [[Seraphina Lilje]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 57.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Gauntlet | |||
| [[Sven Gunther Alcan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 57a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Gauntlet | |||
| [[Sven Gunther Alcan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:12th Night 2016 29.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:12th Night 2016 29.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 30 July 2016
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Or, a tortoise vert and a bordure wavy azure. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Fabia Varia received an Award of Arms on 06/07/2015 from TRM Athanaric and Sigriðr
Persona
- Lady Fabia Varia is a supplicant of the Horsemen of Judgment Keep.
- Also known as Fabia Veria
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Memories
Photos
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Crescent of Caid | Seraphina Lilje | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Seraphina Lilje | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Seraphina Lilje | |
| Gauntlet | Sven Gunther Alcan | |
| Detail of Gauntlet | Sven Gunther Alcan | |
| Harp Argent | Raven of Heronsmarsh | |
| Detail of Harp Argent | Raven of Heronsmarsh |
