Katherine of Anglesey: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added scroll picture) |
(Added scroll picture) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Lux Caidis | | Lux Caidis | ||
| [[Francesco Schiavone]] | | [[Francesco Schiavone]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Scrolls and socks 038 - Copy.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Guenevere Marian Coe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 7 June 2012
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Per pale azure and argent, a dolphin haurient between three leeks counterchanged (AoA above shows her previous device) | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Katherine of Anglesey, OP
Event Staff
- Steward, March to the Sea 2012, 03/10/2012
Classes Taught
- Patterned Felting, Collegium Caidis 2010
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Argent Arrow | Katherine Bearward of Wolfenden |
![]() |
Argent Arrow | Robert of Watford |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Caitlin of Naevehjem |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Donald Cathchern |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Giulietta Cifala |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Heinrich der Gelehrte |
![]() |
Award of Arms | James of the Lake |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Joseph of Silver Oak |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Llewellyn Flinthaven |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Marcus Naturalis |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Marina Zanne |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Scannlach Faolscátha |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Talia Woods |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Thomas Blackkeep |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Valentina la Valente |
![]() |
Award of Arms | William Tinker |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Wulfhere Slående Falk |
![]() |
County | Karina al Quihira |
Crescent Sword | Torgan Mongke | |
![]() |
Dolphin | Anne of Crowhurst |
![]() |
Dolphin | Brian mac Rannall of Graig na Manach |
![]() |
Dolphin | Gwendolyn Dylwen Llywelyn |
![]() |
Dolphin | Ishmael of the Wells |
![]() |
Duelist | Donn the Bald |
![]() |
Harp Argent | Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov |
![]() |
Harp Argent | William Tinker |
![]() |
Lux Caidis | Francesco Schiavone |
Pelican | Guenevere Marian Coe |