Fujioka Tora: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| [[Ivan the Illustrated]] | | [[Ivan the Illustrated]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BlackAislynnStraithbaern4.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BlackAislynnStraithbaern5.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Luiseachniclochlainn1.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Luiseachniclochlainn1.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 16 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Vert, semy of lucys haurient Or two natural tigers sejant respectant argent marked sable | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Luighseach nic Lochlainn, OL
Offices & Positions
- Fifth Baroness of Dreiburgen with Uilliam an Tarbh Baile na hAbhann, 12/12/1998-10/25/2003
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Kelan McBride of Arainn | |
| Award of Arms | Kelan McBride of Arainn | |
| Knight | Ivan the Illustrated | |
| Knight | Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest | |
| Knight | Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest | |
| Knight | Yaroslav the Persistent |

