Alysandra the Whyte Moor: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Offices & Positions: Add a position.) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Duchy | | Duchy | ||
| [[Neptha of Thebes]] | | [[Neptha of Thebes]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AlysandraTheWhyteMoor2.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Troy of Nodham Whyre]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 10 July 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alysandra | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend sinister VE and AR, an onion-domed tower Or and a dragon's head, couped at the shoulder gules | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Countess Alysandra the Whyte Moor
Offices & Positions
- Kingdom Chronicler, Kingdom of Caid, 8/1986-?
- 21st Queen of Caid with Brion Thornbird ap Rhys, 06/04/1988-11/19/1988.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Duchy | Neptha of Thebes | |
| Harp Argent | Troy of Nodham Whyre |