Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Detail of Award of Arms | | Detail of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | | [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Luiseachniclochlainn4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[James Andrew MacAllister]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 18 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luciana | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Checky Or and Gules, on a bend Gules 3 ivy leaves Or | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Contessa Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo
Offices & Positions
- 42nd Queen of Caid with 'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomuki, 11/21/1998-06/12/1999.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
| Laurel | James Andrew MacAllister |

