Edith of Arbroath: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Xantha Ekaterina Glinskaya]] | | [[Xantha Ekaterina Glinskaya]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Edithofyork21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Ristil ingen Cathail]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 13:02, 28 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Edith of Arbroath (formerly Edith of York)
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Antonio el Oso | |
| Award of Arms | Adriana von Vogelsang (formerly Adriana d'Orsay des Hippocampes) | |
| Award of Arms | Allaine de Beaumont of Glastonbury (formerly Elaine of Glastonbury) | |
| Award of Arms | Angus MacMichael | |
| Award of Arms | Ciar Lasse MacGregor | |
| Award of Arms | Colm Kile of Lochalsh | |
| Award of Arms | Duncan Andrew Songhawke Tengri-in Jida | |
| Award of Arms | James Andrew MacAllister | |
| Award of Arms | Lupus of Arundel | |
| Award of Arms | Madeleine FitzRobert de la Foret | |
| Award of Arms | Margaret Brownwell | |
| Award of Arms | Philip the Apparently Harmless | |
| Award of Arms | Riordan Robert MacGregor | |
| Award of Arms | Thomas Brownwell | |
| Award of Arms | Tristana de Winter (formerly Tristana Raefenloch) | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Tristana de Winter (formerly Tristana Raefenloch) | |
| Award of Arms | Wulfric Thjostolfsson | |
| Award of Arms | Xantha Ekaterina Glinskaya | |
| County | Ristil ingen Cathail |

