Atanielle Unesse: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Changed scroll links to thumbnails) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Christopher Deauville]] | | [[Christopher Deauville]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon51.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Deorwulf se Deorc]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse6.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:AtanielleUnesse6.JPG|100px]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Etienne de Valance]] | | [[Etienne de Valance]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon48.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Haakon Oaktall]] who was fomerly John of Pentagast | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse50.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:AtanielleUnesse50.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 12:02, 20 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Acelin de Renard | |
Award of Arms | Alison von Markheim | |
Award of Arms | Amber Creissant a' l'Etoile | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Amber Creissant a' l'Etoile | |
Award of Arms | Caedmon Gordon | |
Award of Arms | Carlotta the Lost | |
Award of Arms | Christopher Deauville | |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Deorwulf se Deorc |
Award of Arms | Durvyn Wildermuth von Wiesbaden | |
Award of Arms | Elenore de Brus d'Artois | |
Award of Arms | Elinore Windemere of the Moors | |
Award of Arms | Etienne de Valance | |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Haakon Oaktall who was fomerly John of Pentagast |
Award of Arms | Hagar Hagarsson | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Hagar Hagarsson | |
Award of Arms | Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux | |
Award of Arms | Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen | |
Award of Arms | Kristin Alfhildr of Trondheim | |
Award of Arms | Michel d'Artois | |
Award of Arms | Rosemary of Talmont | |
Award of Arms | Tola Fredasdotter |