Nathí mac Lachtnain: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rpardovich (talk | contribs) |
Rpardovich (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Kingdom | |Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|N/A | |||
|Gyldenholt Archery Champion | |||
|2024 | |||
|Baronial | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|Gyldenholt Archery Champion | |||
|2025 | |||
|Baronial | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
== More Information == | == More Information == | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 17 January 2026
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathí mac Lachtnain | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend vert and argent, a unicorn contourny counterchanged. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Persona
- Scot's/Irish
Associates
- Consort to Duchess Stæina Hálfdanardóttir
- Parent of Seamus mac Nathi
Offices & Positions
- Constable for Gyldenholt 2023 - present
- GWW Production Deputy Steward 2023
- GWW Production Steward 2024
- GWW Production Steward 2025
Event Staff
+Spring Coronation and Consort Champion Co-Steward 2026
- Gyldenholt Anniversary Steward 2024
- GWW 2025 Production Steward
- GWW 2024 Production Steward
- GWW 2023 Deputy Production Steward
Awards
}More Information
Started playing July 2022