Danniell de Hartfield: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
Line 47: Line 47:
| Crescent of Caid
| Crescent of Caid
| [[Briana MacCabe]]
| [[Briana MacCabe]]
|-
| [[File:Fedelm-Dub Crescent-of-Caid Etain-inghean-mhic-Carthaigh Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Crescent of Caid
| [[Fedelm Dub]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Mikhail-Liutognev Crescent-Sword Elena-Catalina Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg ‎|100px]]
| [[File:Mikhail-Liutognev Crescent-Sword Elena-Catalina Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg ‎|100px]]

Revision as of 21:11, 16 January 2026

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Not specified
Their Pronouns: Not specified
Resides: Calafia
Status: Active
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure.
Help with this sidebar

Danniell de Hartfield received a Harp Argent on 05/27/2018 from TRM Wilhelm II and Tsyra.

Persona

Offices & Positions

Event Staff

Classes Taught

Projects & Publications

Scrolls

Click on scroll thumbnail for more information

Image Preview Award Recipient
Argent Arrow Brig inghean Uateir
Award of Arms Emma Cardiganshire
Award of Arms Franciscus der Zeigler
County Katherine of Hornechurch
Court Barony Jon Thomme de Claydon
Crescent of Caid Amicia Sennet de Bruges
Crescent of Caid Briana MacCabe
Crescent of Caid Fedelm Dub
Crescent Sword Mikhail Liutognev
Dolphin Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir
Dolphin Rosie Blackrune
Knight Skaf Oken Bear
Laurel Janay d'Aquitaine

Memories

Photos