Danniell de Hartfield: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Crescent of Caid | | Crescent of Caid | ||
| [[Briana MacCabe]] | | [[Briana MacCabe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fedelm-Dub Crescent-of-Caid Etain-inghean-mhic-Carthaigh Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Fedelm Dub]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mikhail-Liutognev Crescent-Sword Elena-Catalina Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | | [[File:Mikhail-Liutognev Crescent-Sword Elena-Catalina Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 16 January 2026
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Danniell de Hartfield received a Harp Argent on 05/27/2018 from TRM Wilhelm II and Tsyra.
Persona
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Click on scroll thumbnail for more information
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Brig inghean Uateir | |
| Award of Arms | Emma Cardiganshire | |
| Award of Arms | Franciscus der Zeigler | |
| County | Katherine of Hornechurch | |
| Court Barony | Jon Thomme de Claydon | |
| Crescent of Caid | Amicia Sennet de Bruges | |
| Crescent of Caid | Briana MacCabe | |
| Crescent of Caid | Fedelm Dub | |
| Crescent Sword | Mikhail Liutognev | |
| Dolphin | Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir | |
| Dolphin | Rosie Blackrune | |
| Knight | Skaf Oken Bear | |
| Laurel | Janay d'Aquitaine |

