Fiammetta Cesareo: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Argent Blade | | Argent Blade | ||
| [[Felix Selwyn]] | | [[Felix Selwyn]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tova-mjoksiglandi AoA Scroll By Fiammetta-Cesareo.png|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Tova mjoksiglandi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Genevieve-de-la-Marre Lux-Caidis by-Fiammetta-Caesareo.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Genevieve-de-la-Marre Lux-Caidis by-Fiammetta-Caesareo.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 28 November 2025
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron ployé flory at the point sable and gules, a dragon in annulo vorant of its own tail argent. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Here goes biographical info
Persona
Offices & Positions
- Exchequer, Barony of Dreiburgen, October 2023 - Present
Event Staff
- Auction Steward, Dreiburgen Anniversary 2022, 10/29/2022
- Event Steward, Academia Draconis 2023, 3/10-12/2023
- Co-Event Steward, Academia Draconis 2024, 3/15-17, 22024
Classes Taught
- Introduction to Illumination, Dreiburgen Summer Arts, 7/27/2024
- Introduction to Calligraphy, Dreiburgen Summer Arts, 7/27/2024
- Beginning Bobbinlace, Arts & Sciences Fair and Pentathlon 2025, 3/15/2025
Projects
![]()
Illumination & calligraphy Arts & Sciences Fair and Pentathlon 2025 team entry for the Dreiburgen Artistic Dragons
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Blade | Felix Selwyn | |
| Award of Arms | Tova mjoksiglandi | |
| Lux Caidis | Genevieve de la Marre |
