Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| [[Colin Wynthorpe]] | | [[Colin Wynthorpe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Catherine-Ainsdale-of-Lancashire Pelican Elyramere-of-Tymberlyne-Heyghts Bruce-Draconarius-of-Mistholme.png|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Catherine Ainsdale of Lancashire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights19.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights19.jpg|100px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:10, 22 November 2025
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Argent, on a cross quarter-pierced vert four ram's heads couped fesswise Or | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts, OL, OP
Offices and Positions
- Scribe Armarius of Caid, 6/1990-4/1993
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Augmentation of Arms | Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme | |
| Detail of Augmentation of Arms | Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme | |
| Award of Arms | Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim | |
| Award of Arms | Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers | |
| Award of Arms | Black Taylor of Lochaber | |
| Award of Arms | Darla of Castle Kirk | |
| Award of Arms | Diana Alyse de Fay | |
| Award of Arms | Dynadan do Pico | |
| Award of Arms | Marlena of the Sands | |
| Award of Arms | Melasandra Sandifer | |
| Award of Arms | Richard of Black Iron | |
| Award of Arms | Stephanie of Oultre-Mer | |
| Award of Arms | Ysolde Eileen de Lorraine | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Ysolde Eileen de Lorraine | |
| Court Barony | Cerdic Whitewynde of Wessex | |
| Court Barony | Tetchubah of Greenlake | |
| Dolphin | Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers | |
| Dolphin | Tetchubah of Greenlake | |
| Harp Argent | Marlena of the Sands | |
| Harp Argent | Richard of Black Iron | |
| Knight | Colin Wynthorpe | |
| Pelican | Catherine Ainsdale of Lancashire | |
| Pelican | Thomasina MacGregor of Tay |