Unknown Scribe: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Pietro Antuono di Napoli]] | | [[Pietro Antuono di Napoli]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Sarah Minet AoA.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Sarah Minet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Scriptorum33.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Scriptorum33.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 19:27, 22 July 2021
The illuminators and calligraphers for the following scrolls have not all been identified. Click on the thumbnail to see what information exists for each image. If you know who produced these scrolls please contact Aliskye MacKyven Raizel at User talk:aliskye or via email to scribesegundo@sca-caid.org.