The Edric Vanguard Cord: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Image:KonradFaustTyndel.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:KonradFaustTyndel.jpg|100px]] | ||
|10/07/2017 | |10/07/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mattea Morelli]] | |||
|[[Image:Mattea Morelli.jpg|100px]] | |||
|10/08/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:19, 3 December 2024
| Regalia | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||
| Information | ||||
|
Vanguard Cord lineage Order
| Order of lineage | Portrait | Date Added to Vanguard Order |
|---|---|---|
| Edric Aaron Hartwood | 03/30/1996 | |
| Laertes McBride | 07/01/2006 | |
| Colwyn Stagghorn | 05/12/2007 | |
| Oliver Dogberry | 06/08/2008 | |
| Michael Mallory | 06/02/2013 | |
| Konrad Faust Tyndel | 10/07/2017 | |
| Mattea Morelli | 10/08/2024 |