Magnus Capon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Detail of Crescent of Caid | |Detail of Crescent of Caid | ||
| [[Disa blatonn]] | | [[Disa blatonn]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 19.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Tairdelbach Clannach]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 19a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Tairdelbach Clannach]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 8.jpg|100px]] | | [[File: Coronation summer 2018 8.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 27 July 2019
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanikawa no Reishi at Spring Queen's Champion 2008 | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Formerly Lady Tanikawa no Reishi.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Crescent of Caid | Augustine von Freiburg | |
| Crescent of Caid | Disa blatonn | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Disa blatonn | |
| Crescent of Caid | Tairdelbach Clannach | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Tairdelbach Clannach | |
| Dolphin | Arnóra Tryggvadóttir | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Arnóra Tryggvadóttir | |
| Dolphin | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
| Harp Argent | Catherine Aimeri de Winter | |
| Detail of Harp Argent | Catherine Aimeri de Winter | |
| Knight | Brut von Köln | |
| Detail of Knight | Brut von Köln | |
| Detail of Knight | Brut von Köln |