Magnus Capon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
add scroll thumbnail |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Detail of Harp Argent | | Detail of Harp Argent | ||
| [[Catherine Aimeri de Winter]] | | [[Catherine Aimeri de Winter]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 21.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Knight | |||
| [[Brut von Köln]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 21b.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Brut von Köln]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 21a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Brut von Köln]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace M]] | [[Category:+ Populace M]] | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 23 July 2019
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanikawa no Reishi at Spring Queen's Champion 2008 | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Formerly Lady Tanikawa no Reishi.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Crescent of Caid | Augustine von Freiburg | |
| Crescent of Caid | Disa blatonn | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Disa blatonn | |
| Dolphin | Arnóra Tryggvadóttir | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Arnóra Tryggvadóttir | |
| Dolphin | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
| Harp Argent | Catherine Aimeri de Winter | |
| Detail of Harp Argent | Catherine Aimeri de Winter | |
| Knight | Brut von Köln | |
| Detail of Knight | Brut von Köln | |
| Detail of Knight | Brut von Köln |