Events 2018: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New event listing) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Kingdom 12th Night & Winter Coronation 2018]] | | [[Kingdom 12th Night & Winter Coronation 2018]] | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |||
|03/10/2018 | |||
| [[Interim Crown Tournament]] | |||
| [[Al-Sahid]] | |||
|- | |||
|03/11/2018 | |||
| [[Spring Crown Tournament 2018]] | |||
| [[Al-Sahid]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 11 March 2018
Caidan Events in 2018
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
01/06/2018 | Kingdom 12th Night & Winter Coronation 2018 | Calafia |
03/10/2018 | Interim Crown Tournament | Al-Sahid |
03/11/2018 | Spring Crown Tournament 2018 | Al-Sahid |
Inter-kingdom Events in 2018
Date | Event | Location |
---|
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2017 | Events 2019 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |