Carampane di Cabrielli: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Mistress Thea Gabrielle Northenridge | |Mistress Thea Gabrielle Northenridge | ||
| Great Western War, A.S. LI | | Great Western War, A.S. LI | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: LotPortrait.jpg|150px]] | |||
|Mistress Thea Gabrielle Northenridge | |||
| Great Western War, A.S. LI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:40, 6 November 2016
The Carampane di Cabrielli is the household of Valeria Cabrielli, and exists within the Structure of The Sable Hart.
The Carampane will be offering free portraits in the evenings at Great Western War XIX, Thursday-Sunday. Portraits are drop-in as available, though the hour after dinner is available for scheduled appointments. Single and couples portraits only. Portraits with more than 2 people must be scheduled. See you there!
Tokens, tips, baubles and other tokens of gratitude are appreciated, but a simple thank you is just as welcome.