Fabia Varia: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
added scroll thumbnails |
add scroll thumbnail |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Argent Arrow | |||
| [[Rekon of Saaremaa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 21a.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Argent Arrow | |||
| [[Rekon of Saaremaa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 43.jpg |100px]] | | [[File:Coronation summer 2016 43.jpg |100px]] | ||
Revision as of 18:58, 12 December 2018
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Or, a tortoise vert and a bordure wavy azure. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Fabia Varia received an Award of Arms on 06/07/2015 from TRM Athanaric and Sigriðr
Persona
- Lady Fabia Varia is a supplicant of the Horsemen of Judgment Keep.
- Also known as Fabia Veria
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Memories
Photos
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
| Detail of Argent Arrow | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
| Crescent of Caid | Seraphina Lilje | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Seraphina Lilje | |
| Detail of Crescent of Caid | Seraphina Lilje | |
| Gauntlet | Sven Gunther Alcan | |
| Detail of Gauntlet | Sven Gunther Alcan | |
| Harp Argent | Raven of Heronsmarsh | |
| Detail of Harp Argent | Raven of Heronsmarsh |
