Quintus Aelius Aiax: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ndefoix (talk | contribs)
Aliskye (talk | contribs)
added scroll thumbnails
Line 26: Line 26:
! Award
! Award
! Recipient
! Recipient
|-
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 43.jpg ‎|100px]]
|Crescent of Caid
| [[Seraphina Lilje]]
|-
|-
| [[File:12th Night 2016 29.jpg‎|100px]]
| [[File:12th Night 2016 29.jpg‎|100px]]

Revision as of 09:22, 30 July 2016

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Not specified
Their Pronouns: Not specified
Resides: Wintermist
Status: Active
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Per bend Or and argent, a bear passant guardant sable and a mullet of four points gules.
Help with this sidebar

Lord Quintus Aelius Aiax received an Award of Arms on 06/07/2015 from TRM Athanaric and Sigriðr.

Persona

Offices & Positions

Event Staff

Classes Taught

Memories

Photos

Projects & Publications

Scrolls

Image Preview Award Recipient
Crescent of Caid Seraphina Lilje
Harp Argent Raven of Heronsmarsh
Detail of Harp Argent Raven of Heronsmarsh
Award of Arms Acilia Drusilla formerly Tahira al-Fahida