Brianna la Franceise: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {{Populace|photo = Image:Photo needed.jpg| photocaption = Caption Needed| location =| status = | device = Image:Device needed.jpg | devicecaption = Heraldry Needed}} {{stub}}) |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Populace|photo = [[Image:Photo needed.jpg]]| photocaption = Caption Needed| location =| status = | device = [[Image: | {{Populace|photo = [[Image:Photo needed.jpg]]| photocaption = Caption Needed| location =| status = | device = [[Image:Brianna la Franceise.gif|300px]] | devicecaption = Azure, three stick weaver's shuttles in pall argent between three hawk's bells Or}} | ||
{{ | Mistress Brianna la Franceise, OP | ||
== Projects & Publications == | |||
=== Scrolls === | |||
(Click on scroll for more information) | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
! Image Preview | |||
! Award | |||
! Recipient | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 7.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Conor de Carlton]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Spring 2004 2.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 8.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Killian MacTaggart]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 8.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 36.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Qara Unegen]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 9.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 14.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Crescent Sword | |||
| [[Brut von Köln]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Spring 2004 1.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Daven Echern]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 3.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Lúarán MacCearnaigh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 15.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Meadhbh Eileanach]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 5.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Susan of Dublin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 11.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Harp Argent | |||
| [[Elizabeth Scott of Berwick]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 9.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Harp Argent | |||
| [[Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation Fall 2003 9a.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Detail of Harp Argent | |||
| [[Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 5.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Zenobia Naphtali]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 18.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Scribes]] | |||
[[Category:Pelicans]] | |||
[[Category:+ Populace B]] |
Latest revision as of 19:30, 27 August 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, three stick weaver's shuttles in pall argent between three hawk's bells Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Brianna la Franceise, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click on scroll for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Conor de Carlton | |
Award of Arms | Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest | |
Award of Arms | Killian MacTaggart | |
Award of Arms | Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin | |
| Award of Arms | Qara Unegen |
| Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
Crescent Sword | Brut von Köln | |
Dolphin | Daven Echern | |
Dolphin | Lúarán MacCearnaigh | |
| Dolphin | Meadhbh Eileanach |
Dolphin | Susan of Dublin | |
Harp Argent | Elizabeth Scott of Berwick | |
Harp Argent | Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges | |
Detail of Harp Argent | Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges | |
| Harp Argent | Zenobia Naphtali |
| Knight | Philippe de Tournay |