Danniell de Hartfield: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[Jon Thomme de Claydon]] | | [[Jon Thomme de Claydon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Saran-mac-Duinn Court-Barony Magnus-Capon Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Sárán mac Duinn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Amicia-Sennet-de-Bruges Crescent-of-Caid Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Amicia-Sennet-de-Bruges Crescent-of-Caid Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 71: | ||
|Dolphin | |Dolphin | ||
| [[Rosie Blackrune]] | | [[Rosie Blackrune]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sigríðr-hvíta-refr Dolphin Ronan-Mac Magnusa Astrid-skalphaena Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Sigríðr hvíta refr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Skaf-Oken-Bear Knight Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | | [[File:Skaf-Oken-Bear Knight Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:35, 17 January 2026
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Danniell de Hartfield received a Harp Argent on 05/27/2018 from TRM Wilhelm II and Tsyra.
Persona
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Click on scroll thumbnail for more information
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Brig inghean Uateir | |
| Award of Arms | Emma Cardiganshire | |
| Award of Arms | Franciscus der Zeigler | |
| County | Katherine of Hornechurch | |
| Court Barony | Jon Thomme de Claydon | |
| Court Barony | Sárán mac Duinn | |
| Crescent of Caid | Amicia Sennet de Bruges | |
| Crescent of Caid | Briana MacCabe | |
| Crescent of Caid | Fedelm Dub | |
| Crescent of Caid | Kyra Audax | |
| Crescent Sword | Mikhail Liutognev | |
| Dolphin | Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir | |
| Dolphin | Rosie Blackrune | |
| Dolphin | Sigríðr hvíta refr | |
| Knight | Skaf Oken Bear | |
| Laurel | Janay d'Aquitaine |

