Danniell de Hartfield: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 39: Line 39:
| Court Barony
| Court Barony
| [[Jon Thomme de Claydon]]
| [[Jon Thomme de Claydon]]
|-
| [[File:Saran-mac-Duinn Court-Barony Magnus-Capon Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Court Barony
| [[Sárán mac Duinn]]
|-
| [[File:Amicia-Sennet-de-Bruges Crescent-of-Caid Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Crescent of Caid
| [[Amicia Sennet de Bruges]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Briana-MacCabe Crescent Iumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Daniell-de-Hartfield.jpg ‎|100px]]
| [[File:Briana-MacCabe Crescent Iumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Daniell-de-Hartfield.jpg ‎|100px]]
| Crescent of Caid
| Crescent of Caid
| [[Briana MacCabe]]
| [[Briana MacCabe]]
|-
| [[File:Fedelm-Dub Crescent-of-Caid Etain-inghean-mhic-Carthaigh Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Crescent of Caid
| [[Fedelm Dub]]
|-
| [[File:Kyra-Audax Crescent-of-Caid Unknown-Scribe Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Crescent of Caid
| [[Kyra Audax]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Mikhail-Liutognev Crescent-Sword Elena-Catalina Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg ‎|100px]]
| [[File:Mikhail-Liutognev Crescent-Sword Elena-Catalina Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg ‎|100px]]
| Crescent Sword
| Crescent Sword
| [[Mikhail Liutognev]]
| [[Mikhail Liutognev]]
|-
| [[File:Cred-Mongfind-Ornardottir Dolphin Unknown-Scribe Aliskye-Rosel Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Dolphin
| [[Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir]]
|-
|-
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 16.jpg ‎|100px]]
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 16.jpg ‎|100px]]
|Dolphin
|Dolphin
| [[Rosie Blackrune]]
| [[Rosie Blackrune]]
|-
| [[File:Sigríðr-hvíta-refr Dolphin Ronan-Mac Magnusa Astrid-skalphaena Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| Dolphin
| [[Sigríðr hvíta refr]]
|-
| [[File:Skaf-Oken-Bear Knight Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg ‎|100px]]
| Knight
| [[Skafnir Oakenbear|Skaf Oken Bear]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Janay-d'-Aquitaine Laurel llumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]
| [[File:Janay-d'-Aquitaine Laurel llumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]]

Latest revision as of 22:35, 17 January 2026

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Not specified
Their Pronouns: Not specified
Resides: Calafia
Status: Active
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure.
Help with this sidebar

Danniell de Hartfield received a Harp Argent on 05/27/2018 from TRM Wilhelm II and Tsyra.

Persona

Offices & Positions

Event Staff

Classes Taught

Projects & Publications

Scrolls

Click on scroll thumbnail for more information

Image Preview Award Recipient
Argent Arrow Brig inghean Uateir
Award of Arms Emma Cardiganshire
Award of Arms Franciscus der Zeigler
County Katherine of Hornechurch
Court Barony Jon Thomme de Claydon
Court Barony Sárán mac Duinn
Crescent of Caid Amicia Sennet de Bruges
Crescent of Caid Briana MacCabe
Crescent of Caid Fedelm Dub
Crescent of Caid Kyra Audax
Crescent Sword Mikhail Liutognev
Dolphin Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir
Dolphin Rosie Blackrune
Dolphin Sigríðr hvíta refr
Knight Skaf Oken Bear
Laurel Janay d'Aquitaine

Memories

Photos