Brianna la Franceise: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Award of Arms | |Award of Arms | ||
| [[Conor de Carlton]] | | [[Conor de Carlton]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Spring 2004 2.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 8.jpeg|100px]] | | [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 8.jpeg|100px]] |
Latest revision as of 19:30, 27 August 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, three stick weaver's shuttles in pall argent between three hawk's bells Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Brianna la Franceise, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click on scroll for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Conor de Carlton | |
Award of Arms | Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest | |
Award of Arms | Killian MacTaggart | |
Award of Arms | Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin | |
| Award of Arms | Qara Unegen |
| Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
Crescent Sword | Brut von Köln | |
Dolphin | Daven Echern | |
Dolphin | Lúarán MacCearnaigh | |
| Dolphin | Meadhbh Eileanach |
Dolphin | Susan of Dublin | |
Harp Argent | Elizabeth Scott of Berwick | |
Harp Argent | Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges | |
Detail of Harp Argent | Siobhán Chantoiseau de Longpont sur Orges | |
| Harp Argent | Zenobia Naphtali |
| Knight | Philippe de Tournay |