Quintus Aelius Aiax: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Aliskye (talk | contribs)
BrigtheArcher (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Populace|photo = [[Image:Photo needed.jpg]]| photocaption = Caption Needed| location = [[Wintermist]]| status = Active | device = [[Image:Quintus-Aelius-Aiax.gif|200px]]| devicecaption = Per bend Or and argent, a bear passant guardant sable and a mullet of four points gules.}}
{{Populace|photo = [[Image:Ajax.jpg|300 px]]| photocaption = Caption Needed| location = [[Wintermist]]| status = Active | device = [[Image:Quintus-Aelius-Aiax.gif|200px]]| devicecaption = Per bend Or and argent, a bear passant guardant sable and a mullet of four points gules.}}


Lord Quintus Aelius Aiax received an Award of Arms on 06/07/2015 from TRM [[Athanaric and Sigriðr]].
Lord Quintus Aelius Aiax received an Award of Arms on 06/07/2015 from TRM [[Athanaric and Sigriðr]].
Line 8: Line 8:


== Offices & Positions==
== Offices & Positions==
*Landed Baron of Wintermist, 05/21/2022


== Event Staff ==
== Event Staff ==
Line 30: Line 31:
|Crescent of Caid
|Crescent of Caid
| [[Seraphina Lilje]]
| [[Seraphina Lilje]]
|-
| [[File: Coronation summer 2021 12.jpg‎|100px]]
|Dolphin
| [[Pompilina Tokesone]]
|-
|-
| [[File: Coronation 12th Night 2019 2.jpg ‎|100px]]
| [[File: Coronation 12th Night 2019 2.jpg ‎|100px]]

Latest revision as of 19:23, 23 May 2022

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Not specified
Their Pronouns: Not specified
Resides: Wintermist
Status: Active
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Per bend Or and argent, a bear passant guardant sable and a mullet of four points gules.
Help with this sidebar

Lord Quintus Aelius Aiax received an Award of Arms on 06/07/2015 from TRM Athanaric and Sigriðr.

Persona

Offices & Positions

  • Landed Baron of Wintermist, 05/21/2022

Event Staff

Classes Taught

Memories

Photos

Projects & Publications

Scrolls

Image Preview Award Recipient
Crescent of Caid Seraphina Lilje
Dolphin Pompilina Tokesone
Dolphin Zosime Pompeiana
Harp Argent Raven of Heronsmarsh
Detail of Harp Argent Raven of Heronsmarsh
Award of Arms Acilia Drusilla formerly Tahira al-Fahida