Danniell de Hartfield: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Completed template; added info and device image; resolved broken link |
|||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Populace|photo = [[Image:Photo needed.jpg]]| photocaption = Caption Needed| location = [[Calafia]] | status = Active | device = [[Image:DanniellHartfield | {{Populace|photo = [[Image:Photo needed.jpg]]| photocaption = Caption Needed| location = [[Calafia]] | status = Active | device = [[Image:DanniellHartfield.jpg]]| devicecaption = Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure.}} | ||
Danniell de Hartfield received a [[Harp Argent]] on 05/27/2018 from TRM [[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]]. | Danniell de Hartfield received a [[Harp Argent]] on 05/27/2018 from TRM [[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]]. | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 1.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Argent Arrow | |||
| [[Brig inghean Uateir]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:12th Night Coronation 2018 scroll 9.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:12th Night Coronation 2018 scroll 9.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Emma Cardiganshire]] | | [[Emma Cardiganshire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Franciscus-der-Zeigler AoA Illumination Teresa-Ana-Perez Calligraphy Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Emma Cardiganshire]] | | [[Franciscus der Zeigler]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Katherine-of-Hornechurch County llumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Daniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Katherine of Hornechurch]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Jon-Thomme-de-Clayton Court-Barony Clothruadh-Dubh Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Jon Thomme de Claydon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Saran-mac-Duinn Court-Barony Magnus-Capon Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Sárán mac Duinn]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Amicia-Sennet-de-Bruges Crescent-of-Caid Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Amicia Sennet de Bruges]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Briana-MacCabe Crescent Iumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Daniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Briana MacCabe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fedelm-Dub Crescent-of-Caid Etain-inghean-mhic-Carthaigh Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Fedelm Dub]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kyra-Audax Crescent-of-Caid Unknown-Scribe Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Kyra Audax]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mikhail-Liutognev Crescent-Sword Elena-Catalina Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Crescent Sword | |||
| [[Mikhail Liutognev]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cred-Mongfind-Ornardottir Dolphin Unknown-Scribe Aliskye-Rosel Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 16.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Rosie Blackrune]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sigríðr-hvíta-refr Dolphin Ronan-Mac Magnusa Astrid-skalphaena Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Sigríðr hvíta refr]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Skaf-Oken-Bear Knight Emma-Cardiganshire Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Skafnir Oakenbear|Skaf Oken Bear]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Janay-d'-Aquitaine Laurel llumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Danniell-de-Hartfield.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Janay d'Aquitaine]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:35, 17 January 2026
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Danniell de Hartfield received a Harp Argent on 05/27/2018 from TRM Wilhelm II and Tsyra.
Persona
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Click on scroll thumbnail for more information
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Brig inghean Uateir | |
| Award of Arms | Emma Cardiganshire | |
| Award of Arms | Franciscus der Zeigler | |
| County | Katherine of Hornechurch | |
| Court Barony | Jon Thomme de Claydon | |
| Court Barony | Sárán mac Duinn | |
| Crescent of Caid | Amicia Sennet de Bruges | |
| Crescent of Caid | Briana MacCabe | |
| Crescent of Caid | Fedelm Dub | |
| Crescent of Caid | Kyra Audax | |
| Crescent Sword | Mikhail Liutognev | |
| Dolphin | Créd Mongfind Örnardóttir | |
| Dolphin | Rosie Blackrune | |
| Dolphin | Sigríðr hvíta refr | |
| Knight | Skaf Oken Bear | |
| Laurel | Janay d'Aquitaine |

