Penelope Fayrfax atte Redehulle: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page for registered version of name) |
(added scroll thumbnails) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation Summer 2017 14.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Daniel Fisserman of Muddiwater]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation Summer 2017 14a.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Daniel Fisserman of Muddiwater]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coronation Summer 2017 14b.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Daniel Fisserman of Muddiwater]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coronation summer 2016 12.jpg |100px]] | | [[File:Coronation summer 2016 12.jpg |100px]] |
Latest revision as of 12:53, 29 July 2017
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, a winged beagle rampant contourny argent marked sable and on a chief embattled argent three daisies purpure seeded Or. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Persona
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Memories
Photos
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Daniel Fisserman of Muddiwater | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Daniel Fisserman of Muddiwater | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Daniel Fisserman of Muddiwater | |
Award of Arms | Hroudland von Freising | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Hroudland von Freising | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Hroudland von Freising | |
Crescent of Caid | Raven of Heronsmarsh | |
Detail of Crescent of Caid | Raven of Heronsmarsh | |
Detail of Crescent of Caid | Raven of Heronsmarsh |