Sarah Minet: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
added scroll thumbnail |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Argent Arrow | | Argent Arrow | ||
| [[Carolus von Eulenhorst]] | | [[Carolus von Eulenhorst]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Nov._Coronation_2013_023.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Ida Haroldsdottir]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 075.JPG |100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 075.JPG |100px]] | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 23 November 2013
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Sarah Minet
Offices and Positions
- Seneschal of l'Universite de la Tour d'Yvoire, early 1990's
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Carolus von Eulenhorst | |
| Court Barony | Ida Haroldsdottir | |
| Dolphin | Duncan Graeme |

