Katherine of Hornechurch: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added scroll thumbnail) |
(added scroll thumbnail) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Crescent Sword | | Crescent Sword | ||
| [[William de Rouen]] | | [[William de Rouen]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: June Coronation 2013 212.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Guenevere Marian Coe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Miscellany == | == Miscellany == |
Revision as of 20:37, 8 July 2013
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katherine | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend Or and checky Or and sable, a bend and in chief a mullet of four points gules. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Katherine of Hornechurch (name change in submission. She was previously known as "Katherine of Wintermist" or "Katherine of Judgment Keep")
Persona
Associates
- Dreadmother of the Horsemen of Judgment Keep
- Deputy Chronicler for The Shire of Wintermist 2011 -
- Deputy List Mistress for The Shire of Wintermist 2011 -
Event Staff
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click scroll thumbnail for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Crescent Sword | William de Rouen | |
Harp Argent | Guenevere Marian Coe |