Elaine of Elswicke: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Detail of Knight | | Detail of Knight | ||
| [[Ciaran MacDarragh]] | | [[Ciaran MacDarragh]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elaineofelswicke10.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Lux Caidis | |||
| [[Patrice d'Cilla]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 14:09, 20 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Elaine of Elswicke
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Argent Arrow | Allesaundra de Crosthwaite |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Miriam bas Levi |
![]() |
Crescent Sword | Erenric of Devon |
![]() |
Detail of Crescent Sword | Erenric of Devon |
![]() |
Grant of Arms | Styrbjorn Ulfhamr |
![]() |
Detail of Grant of Arms | Styrbjorn Ulfhamr |
![]() |
Detail of Grant of Arms | Styrbjorn Ulfhamr |
![]() |
Harp Argent | Riordan Robert MacGregor |
![]() |
Knight | Ciaran MacDarragh |
![]() |
Detail of Knight | Ciaran MacDarragh |
![]() |
Detail of Knight | Ciaran MacDarragh |
![]() |
Lux Caidis | Patrice d'Cilla |