Troy of Nodham Whyre: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Image:Troy9.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Troy9.JPG|100px]] | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| [[Einar aus Enwelt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Troy10.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Einar aus Enwelt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Troy11.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Einar aus Enwelt]] | | [[Einar aus Enwelt]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:43, 16 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Troy | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Purpure, a Trojan horse between 3 decrescents Argent | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Countess Troy of Nodham Whyre, OL
Offices & Positions
- 13th Queen of Caid with Guy de Coldrake, 11/26/1983-06/02/1984.