Events 1974: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Formatting) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06/09/1974 | ||
| | | Fist Coronet and Coronation Tournament | ||
| | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |||
| 11/14/1974 | |||
| Second Coronet Tournament | |||
| [[Angels]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/23/1974 | |||
| Coronetting Festival | |||
| [[Calafia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 3 February 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1974
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
06/09/1974 | Fist Coronet and Coronation Tournament | Calafia |
11/14/1974 | Second Coronet Tournament | Angels |
11/23/1974 | Coronetting Festival | Calafia |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1973 | Events 1975 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |