Unknown Scribe: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Wilihelm Roderick FitzLovel of Kerr]] | | [[Wilihelm Roderick FitzLovel of Kerr]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation 2004 Fall.jpg|100px]] | |||
|County Barony | |||
| [[Brand Armand of Lancaster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Spring 2014 Alexander Kallidokos Court Barony.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Spring 2014 Alexander Kallidokos Court Barony.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 20:00, 22 February 2022
The illuminators and calligraphers for the following scrolls have not all been identified. Click on the thumbnail to see what information exists for each image. If you know who produced these scrolls please contact Aliskye MacKyven Raizel at User talk:aliskye or via email to scribesegundo@sca-caid.org.