Brianna la Franceise: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Award of Arms | |Award of Arms | ||
| [[Conor de Carlton]] | | [[Conor de Carlton]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Fall 2003 8.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Killian MacTaggart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 8.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:CoronationSpring03 8.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 20:03, 4 August 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Azure, three stick weaver's shuttles in pall argent between three hawk's bells Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Brianna la Franceise, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click on scroll for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Award of Arms | Conor de Carlton |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Killian MacTaggart |
Award of Arms | Muireadhach O'hEidhneacháin | |
Award of Arms | Qara Unegen | |
Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory | |
![]() |
Dolphin | Lúarán MacCearnaigh |
Dolphin | Meadhbh Eileanach | |
![]() |
Dolphin | Susan of Dublin |
Harp Argent | Zenobia Naphtali | |
![]() |
Knight | Philippe de Tournay |