Unknown Scribe: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Scrolls) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Detail of Court Barony | | Detail of Court Barony | ||
| [[Emrys Montgomery]] | | [[Emrys Montgomery]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 16.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Court Barony | |||
| [[Selene Colfox]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 16a.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Court Barony | |||
| [[Selene Colfox]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 4.jpg|100px]] | | [[File: Coronation summer 2018 4.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 16:07, 2 June 2019
The illuminators and calligraphers for the following scrolls have not all been identified. Click on the thumbnail to see what information exists for each image. If you know who produced these scrolls please contact Aliskye MacKyven Raizel at User talk:aliskye or via email to scribesegundo@sca-caid.org.