Results Spring Crown 2008: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== Full List Tree == | == Full List Tree == | ||
Note: W=Win, L=Loss | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 74: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 84: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{results}} | |||
[[Category:Results]] |
Revision as of 11:44, 16 April 2008
Results from Spring Crown 2008
2008/04/12: Spring Crown 2008
- Winner: Edward Senestre
- Finalist: Sven Orfhendur
Full List Tree
Note: W=Win, L=Loss
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia | 2W | 21L | 9W | 5W | 7L | |||
2 | |||||||||
3 | |||||||||
4 | |||||||||
5 | |||||||||
6 | |||||||||
7 | |||||||||
8 | |||||||||
9 | |||||||||
10 | |||||||||
11 | |||||||||
12 | |||||||||
13 | |||||||||
14 | |||||||||
15 | |||||||||
16 | |||||||||
17 | |||||||||
18 | |||||||||
19 | |||||||||
20 | |||||||||
21 |
Results of Caid |
---|
Results (Years): 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s
Results (Specific): Archery Open, Caid Crown, Caid Coronet, Gyldenholt Unbelted, Queen's Champions, Pentathlon, Rapier Open |