Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(reordered scroll list) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BridgetAoA.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Bridget Lucia Mackenzie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake30.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake30.JPG|100px]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 175: | ||
| Laurel | | Laurel | ||
| [[Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez]] | | [[Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Medbrlaurel.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Medb Renata]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake39.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake39.JPG|100px]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 195: | ||
| Detail of Pelican | | Detail of Pelican | ||
| [[Aliskye MacKyven Raizel]] | | [[Aliskye MacKyven Raizel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Astridrfullpelican.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Astridr Selr Leifsdottir]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ErikrfullPelican.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Eirikr Mjoksiglandi Sigurdarson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake18.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake18.JPG|100px]] | ||
Line 199: | Line 215: | ||
| Crescent | | Crescent | ||
| [[Tetchubah of Greenlake]] | | [[Tetchubah of Greenlake]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:04, 18 May 2010
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Society Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere