Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Laurel | | Laurel | ||
| [[Zenobia Naphtali]] | | [[Zenobia Naphtali]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake17.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Leaf of Merit (West) | |||
| [[Black Taylor of Lochaber]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 19 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere