Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| [[Valeran do Pico]] | | [[Valeran do Pico]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake29.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake38.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake39.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Zenobia Naphtali]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 18 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere