Elena Churilov: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added scroll thumbnails) |
(added scroll thumbnails) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: 12th Night 2016 32.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Darius da Carrara]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:12th Night 32a.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Darius da Carrara]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: 12th Night 2016 31.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image: 12th Night 2016 31.jpg|100px]] |
Latest revision as of 22:05, 19 May 2016
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click scroll thumbnail for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Darius da Carrara | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Darius da Carrara | |
Award of Arms | Roderick Usher | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Roderick Usher | |
Dolphin | Morgaine FitzStephen | |
Dolphin | Pádraig Óconnell | |
Detail of Dolphin | Pádraig Óconnell |