Aurelia della Rossa: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll link added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Crescent of Caid | | Crescent of Caid | ||
| [[Mealla Caimbeul]] | | [[Mealla Caimbeul]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Summer 2010 078.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Anne de Vere of Brittany]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 064.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 064.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 16:09, 15 June 2010
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Aurelia della Rossa
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Elizabeth Greene | |
Crescent of Caid | Mealla Caimbeul | |
Harp Argent | Anne de Vere of Brittany | |
| Harp Argent | Reinhardt Medebruwer |